Clique em cada turma para visualizar os aniversariantes


Berçário
Fevereiro
  • 22 - Augusto Luiz Becker 

Junho
  • 06 - Lara Scherer
  • 07 - Martin Burgos Piuco
  • 18 - Laura Rieth Weiss

Berçário B
Maio
  • 09 - Benjamin Griesang

Setembro
  • 05 - Antonella Pierry da Rosa 
  • 15 - Amanda Wolfarth Schirmbeck

Outubro
  • 22 - Sofia Auler

Dezembro
  • 04 - Cristal Woicichoski Sotero
  • 08 - Mariana Ruschel Higa
  • 09 - Martin de Moraes Copetti
  • 21 - Sofia Wolfarth Antoniazzi

  • 26 - Aurora de Brum Scheibel
  • 27 - Isadora Diehl Pires

Nível 1
Abril
  • 03 - Maria Eduarda Bondan Velho
  • 05 - Sofia Hofmeister Freitas
  • 10 - Yuri Benjamin Lopes Floriano
  • 13 - Yasmin Palacio Nicaretta

  • 19 - Murilo Dalpian Teles
  • 25 - Heloísa Gross Sturmer

Maio
  • 02 - Miguel de Campos Moni
  • 03 - Cecília Koelzer Knaack
  • 10 - Aurora Vieira Graf
  • 25 - Pietro Conte Bidinoto

Junho
  • 19 - Vicente Utteich Medeiros

Julho
  • 04 - Patrick Pereira Schneider
  • 14 - Lucas Markus Michels

Agosto
  • 07 - Augusto Kraemer Scholze

Nível 2
Janeiro
  • 22 - Thomás Fenner Rech

Fevereiro
  • 26 - Vicente Franck Werle

Março
  • 05 - Enzo Teixeira Rabello
  • 19 - Cecília Finatto Majolo

Julho
  • 25 - Davi Kauffmann Botti

Agosto
  • 10 - Antônia Schmitt Vogt

Setembro
  • 12 - Lorenzo Leocadio

Outubro
  • 02 - Angelina Conte Francisco 

Novembro
  • 09 - Gustavo Cavalli Rakowsky
  • 11 - Murilo Zimmer Nicaretta
  • 13 - Levi Minozzo Fich de Almeida 
  • 20 - Lara Salazar Mingireanov

Dezembro
  • 13 - Paulo da Rocha Campos
  • 18 - Murilo Doehl Zanatta

Nível 3
Janeiro
  • 13 - Alice Passos de Sá
  • 14 - Guilherme Vidal da Rosa

Março
  •  
  • 25 - Sophie Rossoni Bertotti

Abril
  • 10 - Antônia Duarte Bianchetti
  • 23 - Lara Scheibe de Aguiar

Maio
  • 16 - Lívia Bianchini Bozetti
  • 22 - Cecília Frigo Fernandes
  • 30 - Lívia Schneider Behs

Junho
  • 03 - Antonela Luísa Bianchetti Jachetti
  • 06 - Arthur Rosa Timm

Nível 3B
Fevereiro
  • 02 - Rafaela Luisa Hartmann

Julho
  • 01 - Benjamin Tambara Schmitt
  • 17 - Valentina de Vargas Blau

Agosto
  • 29 - Filipe Tunnermann Schwingel

Outubro
  • 24 - Gianna Kornelius da Silva
  • 24 - Maria Eduarda Kornelius da Silva
  • 24 - Helena Scherer Hennemann

Novembro
  • 11 - Maria Eduarda Santos Post

Nível 4
Janeiro
  • 19 - Davi Calvi lohmann
  • 26 - Davi Arthur Birkheuer

Fevereiro
  • 27 - Isabella Pacini de Andrade

Março
  • 15 - Maria Fernanda Pramio
  • 31 - Matheus Brizola Wilsmann

Abril
  • 04 - Joana Girardi 
  • 08 - Enzo de Moraes Copetti
  • 19 - Lorenzo Schumacher Purper

Dezembro
  • 01 - Martina Brandão Taffarel

Nível 5/5B
Janeiro
  • 19 - Arthur Emanuel Tesch Müller

Abril
  • 17 - Carolina Mantovani Hamester
  • 21 - Isabela Tunnermann Schwingel
  • 25 - Eduiardo Zimmer Wolf

Maio
  • 26 - Ana Clara Frigo Fernandes

Julho
  • 23 - Pedro Lopes Belloli

Setembro
  • 06 - Helena Utteich Medeiros

Outubro
  • 10 - José Gabriel Ten-Pass
  • 26 - Bruno Linhares Mazzilli

Novembro
  • 09 - Enrico Schneider Datsch
  • 25 - Nicolas Zanotelli

Professoras e Funcionárias
Janeiro
  • 01 - Professora Julia Lopes 
  • 09 - Diretora Luiza Schwingel 
  • 09 - Professora Fernanda Franciel dos Santos
  • 18 - Funcionária Ilaine Baldissera

  • 21 - Funcionária Maristela Lourdes de Vargas

Fevereiro
  • 12 - Professora Camila Inês Guth
  • 21 - Nutricionista Fabiana Luiza Kolling Cardozo
  • 24 - Professora Ivana Teresinha Anschau

Março
  • 05 - Professora Marta Lorde Gonçalves 
  • 29 - Professora Aldir Fiorentin

Maio
  • 01 - Professora Aline Cristina dos Santos
  • 10 - Professora Jenifer Braun da Silva

Junho
  • 11 - Professora Amanda Barbieri
  • 17 - Professora Simoni Freitag 
  • 19 - Professora Joicilene Mantovani Hamester
  • 27 - Jornalista Diogo Gonçalves Botti

Julho
  • 01 - Ana Paula Bettio da Cunha
  • 11 - Bárbara Cassiane Bianchini
  • 06 - Funcionária Soeli da Silva Rosa
  • 30 - Professora Tirsane Quinot

Agosto
  • 01 - Professora Caroline Hauschild
  • 02 - Professora Samanta Carini Giovanella Schneider
  • 03 - Professora Aline Blau 
  • 14 - Professora Cátia Andréia Schmitt Krug

  • 26 - Professora Simoni Petry 

Setembro
  • 06 - Professora Sinara Führ
  • 17 - Professora Vanusa França da Rosa 

Outubro
  • 06 - Professora Fabíola Alessandra Fick

Dezembro
  • 09 - Professora Rosani Echer
  • 17 - Funcionária Maristela Teresinha Baum
  • 24 - Professora Michele Raquel Gregory

Voltar aop topo ↑